Exposition 2023

Countries:
Main categories:
Name:

Scheme pavilion

A101 A105 A1 13 A201 A203 A207 A205 A21 3 A211 A209 A21 9 A217 A22 7 A215 A23 5 A223 A231 A22 5 A22 1 A23 9 A229 A23 3 A23 7 A241 A243 A26 1 A3 41 A25 5 A257 A259 A26 3 A10 9 A10 3 A10 7 A1 11 A1 15 A1 23 A1 17 A1 19 A1 21 A1 25 A1 41 A1 45 A1 31 A1 3 3 A1 37 A1 39 A1 43 A1 47 A1 53 A1 51 A1 55 A1 57 A1 35 A1 29 A1 49 A1 63 A1 59 A1 61 A1 71 A1 65 A1 67 A1 69 A1 79 A1 8 3 A1 8 5 A1 8 1 A1 7 7 A1 73 A249 A24 5 A17 5 A25 3 A247 A25 1 A1 27 A 01 3 A 01 4 A 0 3 7 A 0 3 3 A 0 3 5 A50 5 A50 3 A501 A6 1 1 A603 A60 9 A60 7 A605 A6 13 A60 1 A7 17 A 23 7 A7 19 A61 9 A61 7 A 1 7 3 A 1 7 1 A6 23 A6 21 A6 35 A6 41 A62 9 A62 5 A6 31 A5 13 A50 7 A5 11 A50 9 A5 21 A5 17 A5 15 A61 5 A51 9 A5 23 A5 33 A639 A5 31 A5 35 A53 9 A5 41 A5 3 4 A53 7 A52 7 A52 9 A52 5 A7 15 A 0 4 3 A 0 4 5 A 0 4 7 A 0 4 9 A411 A413 A3 45 A3 43 A41 9 A41 7 A423 A42 1 A 9 30 A32 7 A 15 3 A 1 3 3 A31 9 A317 A321 A32 5 A323 A32 9 A331 A33 3 A33 7 A335 A41 5 A34 7 A351 A355 A33 9 A349 A353 A 1 3 1 A62 7 A6 33 A6 37 A6 45 A6 47 A6 49 A6 51 A6 43 A7 1 2 ФЕСТИВАЛЬ «ДНИ АРХИТЕКТУРЫ» ЗОНА ОТКРЫТИЯ ПАВИЛЬОН 1 PAVILION 1 ГЛАВНЫЙ ВХОД MAIN ENTRANCE

Exhibitions

A131
A527
A339
A173
A221
A177
A651
A161
A717
A603
A217
A165
A719
A227
A245
A525
A135
A543
A105
A343
A407
A637
A627
A137
A511
A145
A203
A307
A251
A255
A239
A241
A155
A419
A633
A169
A521
A117
A211
A617
A157
A213
A205
A503
A413
A149
A641
A181
A317
A631
A121
A523
A229
A721
A171
A153
A129
AKVARID A541
ALINPRODUCT A215
ALUMPARK A529
AQUAPHOR A111
Arhcenter A515
ARSLANLI ALÇI VE HAMMADDELERİ SAN. TİC. A.Ş A405
Artel KV A143
ART-STONE A629
AVA GROUP A639
AZKF LTD A231
BALLI - YUG A621
BRICK CITY / IDEAL STONE CJSC A119
CENTROINSTRUMENT A337
CERALITE YUG A209
Cheboksary Plant of power electrical equipment "ELECTROSILA" LLC A219
Complex App A329
CORPSUN A417
CRIMEA GIPS A507
De-Baget, BelloDeco A607
DECOLIFE A415
DE'FENCEN A635
DEKART A403
DEKOMO A263
DEP COMPANY A351
DEPARTMENT FOR ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN PLANNING A187
DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIAL POLICY OF THE KRASNODAR REGION A723
DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIAL POLICY OF THE KRASNODAR REGION A533
ECOLESGROUP A123
ELEKTROKOMPLEKT A345
ENTEGRE HARC SAN. VE TİC. A.S. A605
ERMAK BETON VE INS.MAK.SAN. VE TIC.L TD.STI A249
ESTRO DECOR A613
EUROPARTNER A519
EXPERT-CABLE, KABELNYI ZAVOD A257
GLOBAL TEK A711
GRASTON A713
GreatStar A341
GURIS A175
HEATEX A301
IDEAL A513
IDEALBLOCK A223
INTERPRIBOR, CO A141
INTERSKOL A333
INVell A347
ISOMAX RUS A331
JELEZOBETON A539
JIDAR FENCE A147
KAHMAN A423
KALEVA A619
KLEN FIRM A515
KPD-DECOR A505
KRASKI KUBANY A409
Krasnodar plant of boiler and power equipment A201
KRAUSS PROFILE SYSTEMS A623
KUBANMASH A649
LARSSEN GROUP A133
LATITUDO A327
LCC Fibroplit A225
LED-EFFECT A353
LIRR FACTORY A313
LLC "Zavod stroyprom" A243
MANGO OFFICE A127
MAYTONI A261
METALL CONSTRUKCIA LTD A625
MOGILEVLIFTMASH, JSC A421
MOGILEVLIFTMASH, JSC A535
MOSKERAM A309
MOSSTROY-31 YUG LLC A139
NIKAPANELS A101
ONPO MADENCILIK INSAAT SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş A509
PALANZH A107
PALIZH A611
PALYAIRPACK-DON A113
PERSPEKTIVA SVETA A259
PHOMI A325
PLANETA GIPS A609
Poisk-RIF Ltd A151
PROEKTRU A109
PROPRESS A315
RTP, LLC A207
RUVINIL, ZAO A183
SAMPLAST A335
SCORPION SECURITY AND DETECTIVE AGENCY A159
SDM A501
SEBRYAKOVTSEMENT JSC A319
Sibiryak A647
SINERJI-DORS A411
SLAVDOM A305
SLAVYANSKIY KIRPICH A311
SOFOS / ALUMSILL A517
SOUNDBLOCK A115
STROYCENTER-ARM.RU A167
STYLE-FURNITURE / IP VINNIKOV A.P. A603
SVTECHICS A521
TD KRONA A125
TEGAS ELECTRIC A643
TEHNODREV A233
TEMPSTROYSISTEMA® A235
TILEKRAFT A645
TIS, WHOLESALE COMPANY A615
TMK A321
TRADE-HOUSE UTILITIES A103
TRASSIR A253
UGSTROYKROVLYA A237
ULTRA A715
URAL GRANITE A401
USAK SERAMIK A601
VERTEXTOOLS A179
VIDOS GROUP TD LLC A163
VILPE RUS A303
VINZILINSKY PLANT OF CERAMIC WALL MATERIALS LLC A323
VOLTALIGHTING A349
WELES A355
Join our subscribers list to get the latest news, updates and special offers delivered directly in your inbox.